ASICS Falmouth Road Race : WOMEN

updated 13Aug21

Athlete Name Bib Number Location Age 10K Best 10,000m Best
Emma Bates F9 Boulder, CO 29 32:26 32:04.59
Audrey Belf F26 Arlington, VA 24 33:45
Alli Cash F35 Seattle, Washington 33:02.89
Iveen Chepkemoi F7 Colorado Springs, CO 23 31:56
Katrina Coogan F14 Johnson City, TN 27 31:56.59
Aisling Cuffee F27 Concord, MA 27 33:58
Emily Durgin F6 Flagstaff, AZ 27 31:48 32:22:56
Gracie Griffith F28 Atlanta, GA 23
Edna Kiplagat F3 Boulder, CO 41 31:06
Julia Kohnen Griffey F24 Flagstaff, AZ 29 33:30
Amy-Eloise Markovc F34 Earlysville, VA 26 31:25.91
Abbie McNulty F23 Charlottesville, VA 25 33:07.41
Makena Morely F11 Bozeman, MT 29 31:25.19
Diane Nukuri F5 Flagstaff, AZ 36 31:49 31:28.69
Fiona O’Keefe F16 Chapel Hill, NC 23 32:12.28
Phoebe Oehmig F31 Falmouth, MA 24
Pamela Pinto F30 Hookset, NH 33
Regan Rome F20 Providence, RI 25 33:06
Molly Seidel F21 Flagstaff, AZ 27 32:52 32:02.19
Jaci Smith F15 Colorado Springs, CO 24 32:10
Susanna Sullivan F18 Reston, VA 31 33:01 32:42.28
Jocelyn Todd F29 Salt Lake City, UT 28 34:24.75
Taylor Werner F17 Chapel Hill, NC 23 32:26.38
For 7-Mile Athlete Bios: click HERE

ASICS Falmouth Road Race : MEN

updated 12Aug21

Athlete Name Bib Number Location Age 10K Best 10,000m Best
Eric Ashe 43 Natick, MA 33 30:20 29:33.29
Colin Bennie 22 Charlottesville, VA 26 29:01 28:04.25
David Bett 5 Mill Valley, CA 28 28:08 28:07.4
Emmanuel Bor 9 Colorado Springs, CO 33 28:23 27:22.8
Ian Butler 48 Lakewood, CO 29 30:33 29:49.66
Ian Carter 41 Flagstaff, AZ 37 28:46 30:57.12
Kiya Dandena 30 Flagstaff, AZ 32 29:09 29:59
Tai Dinger 35 Madison, WI 25 28:25
Noah Droddy 27 Boulder, CO 30 29:05 28:07.88
Scott Fauble 20 Flagstaff, AZ 29 28:59 28:00.43
Mason Ferlic 50 Ann Arbor, Michigan 28
Benjamin Flanagan 12 Charlottesville, VA 26 27:49.09
Ryan Forsyth 37 Heathsville, VA 25 29:01.27
Sam Geha 42 New York, NY 25 29:28.84
Johnny Gregorek 54
Jonas Hampton 40 Newtonville, MA 32 30:15 29:53.44
Zach Hine 47 Kensington, MD 33 29:11 28:37.46
Paul Hogan 36 Burlington, MA 25 28:49.55
Fred Huxham 18 Ross, CA 25 28:46 30:16.99
Elkanah Kibet 21 Colorado Springs, CO 38 29:00 28:22
Dominic Korir 6 Los Angeles, CA 28 28:08 29:00.6
Leonard Korir 1 Colorado Springs, CO 34 28:09 27:20.18
Frank Lara 10 Westminster, CO 25 27:43.13
Collin Leibold 34 Concord, MA 28 29:39
Rory Linkletter 15 Flagstaff, AZ 25 28:12.42
Matt Llano 28 Flagstaff, AZ 33 29:07 28:43.50
Matt McClintock 16 Blowing Rock, NC 27 28:13.69
Matt McDonald 39 Cambridge, MA 28 29:38
David Melly 44 Brighton, MA 28 30:59
Brett Meyer 53 Hays, KS
Harvey Nelson 24 Flagstaff, AZ 25 29:03 30:04.26
Phillip Parrot-Migas 52 Ontario,Canada 28 29:34 29:21.90
Jonathan Phillips 45 Brookline, MA 28 30:59 29:22.23
Jack Polerecky 38 Flagstaff, AZ 25 29:18.40
John Raneri 19 Flagstaff, AZ 29 28:48 29:16.23
Bryce Richards 55
Emmanuel Roudolff 49 France
Stephen Sambu 2 Tucson, AZ 33 27:25 26:54.61
Brian Shrader 32 Boston, MA 30 29:11 28:28.99
Biya Simbassa 11 Flagstaff, AZ 28 27:45.78
Scott Smith 23 Flagstaff, AZ 35 29:01 28:24.27
Parker Stinson 31 Boulder, CO 29 29:10 27:54.98
Jacob Thomson 29 Louisville, KY 26 29:07 27:57.32
Clayton Young 17 Provo, UT 27 28:18.50
Futsum Zienasellassie 25 Flagstaff, AZ 28 29:04 27:52.70